Academia Nacional de Ciencias Económicas | Comités Directivos Anteriores
15692
page-template-default,page,page-id-15692,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-16.8,qode-theme-bridge,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.5.2,vc_responsive
 

Comités Directivos Anteriores

2019 – 2020

  • Presidente: Luis Mata Mollejas
  • Vicepresidente: Sary Levy C
  • Secretario: Eduardo Ortiz F.

2016 – 2019

  • Presidente: Humberto García Larralde
  • Vicepresidente: Pola Ortiz
  • Secretario: Sary Levy C
  • Tesorero: Eduardo Ortiz F.

2012-2016

  • Presidente: Luis Mata Mollejas
  • Vicepresidente: Luis Zambranos
  • Tesorero: Aníbal Fernández
  • Bibliotecaria: Haydée Castillo de López

2009-2012

  • Presidente: Pedro A. Palma C.
  • Vicepresidenta: Pola Ortiz
  • Secretario: José Rafael Zanoni
  • Tesorero: Aníbal Fernández
  • Bibliotecario: Luis Mata Mollejas

2007-2009

  • Presidente: Asdrúbal Baptista
  • Vicepresidente: Pola Ortiz
  • Secretario: Pedro Palma
  • Tesorero: Chi Yi Chen
  • Bibliotecario (e): Asdrúbal Baptista

2005-2007

  • Presidente: Lourdes Urdaneta de Ferrán
  • Vicepresidente: Asdrúbal Baptista
  • Secretario: Jesús María Rísquez
  • Tesorero: Chi Yi Chen
  • Bibliotecario: Francisco Mieres

2003-2005

  • Presidente: Armando Alarcón Fernández
  • Vicepresidente: Lourdes Urdaneta de Ferrán
  • Secretario: Jesús María Rísquez
  • Tesorero: Chi Yi Chen
  • Bibliotecario: Francisco Mieres

2000-2002

  • Presidente: Carlos Rafael Silva
  • Vicepresidente: Haydeé Castillo de López
  • Secretaria: Lourdes Urdaneta de Ferrán
  • Tesorera: Pola Ortiz
  • Bibliotecario: Héctor Malavé Mata

1998-2000

  • Presidente: Luís Enrique Oberto
  • Vicepresidente: Rafael J. Crazut
  • Secretario: Jesús María Rísquez
  • Tesorero: Sarah Oreste de Paredes
  • Bibliotecario: Chi Yi Chen

1996-1998

  • Presidente: Armando Córdova
  • Vicepresidente: Luis Enrique Oberto
  • Secretario: Rafael José Crazut
  • Tesorero: Antonio Aguirre
  • Bibliotecario: Ismael Puerta Flores

1994-1996

  • Presidente: Antonio Aguirre
  • Vicepresidente: Armando Córdova
  • Secretario: Rafael José Crazut
  • Tesorero: Armando Alarcón Fernández
  • Bibliotecario: Bernardo Ferrán

1992-1994

  • Presidente: Armando Alarcón Fernández
  • Vicepresidente: Antonio Aguirre
  • Secretario: Armando Córdova
  • Tesorero: Pola Ortiz
  • Bibliotecario: Bernardo Ferrán

1990-1992

  • Presidente: Isbelia Seques Tamayo
  • Vicepresidente: Armando Alarcón Fernández
  • Secretario: Rafael José Crazut
  • Tesorero: Pola Ortiz de Paz
  • Bibliotecario: Pascual Venegas Filardo

1988-1990

  • Presidente: César Balestrini
  • Vicepresidente: Isbelia Seques de Segnini
  • Secretario: Rafael José Crazut
  • Tesorero: Armando Alarcón Fernández
  • Bibliotecario: Asdrúbal Baptista

1986-1988

  • Presidente: Domingo F. Maza Zavala
  • Vicepresidente: César Balestrini
  • Secretario: Pola Ortiz
  • Tesorero: Rafael José Crazut
  • Bibliotecario: Armando Alarcón Fernández

1984-1986

  • Presidente: Tomás Enrique Carrillo Batalla
  • Vicepresidente: Domingo F. Maza Zavala
  • Secretario: Rafael José Crazut
  • Tesorero: Pola de Ortiz
  • Bibliotecario: Armando Alarcón Fernández